Toplux Nutrition Magnesium Complex
Toplux Nutrition
Magnesium Complex
Servings
45
Price/serv
$0.49
From
$21.97
Format
capsule
Toplux Nutrition Magnesium Complex is a capsule supplement with a TrustScore of 5.6 (Average). Serving size is 2 Veggie Capsules, with 45 servings per container and $0.49 per serving. Key active ingredients include Magnesium. It is backed by third-party testing and a safe inactive ingredient profile. Product-specific testing is not currently verified by SuppCo.
TrustScore®
5.63
Nutrients
View supplement facts-
Magnesium
1000mg
Magnesium Carbonate*
Magnesium Orotate*
* Manufacturer does not disclose amount.
Suggested use: Take 2 capsules daily, or as directed by a healthcare professional.
How this compares to other Magnesium Complex products
Popularity
Top 10%
Magnesium Complex products
Trending
+22%
Compared to last 30 days
Quality rank
Average
Higher TrustScore than 43% of Magnesium Complex products
Cost rank
Average
More affordable than 47% of Magnesium Complex products
Loading related products...
These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration. Any products and
informational content displayed on this page are not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent
any disease.